Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
10
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
7
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Lausanne Basket
|
15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1218 | 1333 | -115 | 21 |
| 5 |
Neuchâtel
|
12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 978 | 997 | -19 | 12 |
| 6 |
Sam Basket Massagno
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 829 | 973 | -144 | 9 |
| 7 |
Lugano Tigers
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 558 | 674 | -116 | 6 |
| 8 |
Bbc Monthey
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 738 | 1020 | -282 | 3 |
Win Rate
30%
Goals For
829
82.90 per game
Goals Against
973
97.30 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
0.90
Goal Diff
-144
Scoring Rate
82.90/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 1
D 0
L 4
Recent Points Yield
20%
League Standing
SBL
Current Season
Position
#6
Points
9
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Lausanne Basket
|
15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1218 | 1333 | -115 | 21 |
| 5 |
Neuchâtel
|
12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 978 | 997 | -19 | 12 |
| 6 |
Sam Basket Massagno
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 829 | 973 | -144 | 9 |
| 7 |
Lugano Tigers
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 558 | 674 | -116 | 6 |
| 8 |
Bbc Monthey
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 738 | 1020 | -282 | 3 |
Recent Form
L
L
L
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
SBL
Venue
Sam Basket Massagno Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Sam Basket Massagno Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Switzerland
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













