Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
5
Wins
1
Draws
0
Losses
4
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 |
Debrecen University
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 369 | 409 | -40 | 6 |
| 9 |
Zalakerámia Zte
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 273 | 277 | -4 | 3 |
| 10 |
Kaposvári Kk
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 427 | 434 | -7 | 3 |
| 11 |
OSE Lions
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 243 | 259 | -16 | 3 |
| 12 |
Atomeromu Paks
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 219 | 240 | -21 | 0 |
Win Rate
20%
Goals For
427
85.40 per game
Goals Against
434
86.80 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
0.60
Goal Diff
-7
Scoring Rate
85.40/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 1
D 0
L 4
Recent Points Yield
20%
League Standing
NB I
Current Season
Position
#10
Points
3
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 |
Debrecen University
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 369 | 409 | -40 | 6 |
| 9 |
Zalakerámia Zte
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 273 | 277 | -4 | 3 |
| 10 |
Kaposvári Kk
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 427 | 434 | -7 | 3 |
| 11 |
OSE Lions
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 243 | 259 | -16 | 3 |
| 12 |
Atomeromu Paks
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 219 | 240 | -21 | 0 |
Recent Form
L
L
L
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
NB I
Venue
Kaposvári Kk Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Kaposvári Kk Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Hungary
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













