Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
6
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
3
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
Frayles De Guasave
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 446 | 392 | +54 | 9 |
| 4 |
Ostioneros De Guaymas
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 685 | 671 | +14 | 9 |
| 5 |
Halcones De Obregon
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 546 | 535 | +11 | 9 |
| 6 |
Pioneros De Los Mochis
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 575 | 574 | +1 | 9 |
| 7 |
Rayos De Hermosillo
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 576 | 577 | -1 | 9 |
Win Rate
50%
Goals For
546
91.00 per game
Goals Against
535
89.17 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.50
Goal Diff
+11
Scoring Rate
91.00/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 2
D 0
L 3
Recent Points Yield
40%
League Standing
CIBACOPA
Current Season
Position
#5
Points
9
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
Frayles De Guasave
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 446 | 392 | +54 | 9 |
| 4 |
Ostioneros De Guaymas
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 685 | 671 | +14 | 9 |
| 5 |
Halcones De Obregon
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 546 | 535 | +11 | 9 |
| 6 |
Pioneros De Los Mochis
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 575 | 574 | +1 | 9 |
| 7 |
Rayos De Hermosillo
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 576 | 577 | -1 | 9 |
Recent Form
W
L
L
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
CIBACOPA
Venue
Halcones De Obregon Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Halcones De Obregon Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Mexico
Top Contributors
No stats recorded
Next Fixture
CIBACOPA
· Match Center













