Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
4
Wins
1
Draws
2
Losses
1
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Basket Zaragoza (W)
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 308 | 242 | +66 | 9 |
| 3 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 271 | 254 | +17 | 9 |
| 4 |
Girona Basket (W)
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 310 | 285 | +25 | 5 |
| 5 |
Leganes (W)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 145 | 171 | -26 | 1 |
| 6 |
Ensino (W)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 142 | 158 | -16 | 0 |
Win Rate
25%
Goals For
310
77.50 per game
Goals Against
285
71.25 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.25
Goal Diff
+25
Scoring Rate
77.50/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 2
D 2
L 1
Recent Points Yield
53%
League Standing
Liga Femenina
Current Season
Position
#4
Points
5
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Basket Zaragoza (W)
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 308 | 242 | +66 | 9 |
| 3 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 271 | 254 | +17 | 9 |
| 4 |
Girona Basket (W)
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 310 | 285 | +25 | 5 |
| 5 |
Leganes (W)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 145 | 171 | -26 | 1 |
| 6 |
Ensino (W)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 142 | 158 | -16 | 0 |
Recent Form
D
L
W
D
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Liga Femenina
Venue
Pavelló Girona-Fontajau
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Pavelló Girona-Fontajau
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Spain
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













