Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
5
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
2
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Metros De Santiago
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 457 | 437 | +20 | 12 |
| 3 |
Héroes de Moca
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 439 | 431 | +8 | 12 |
| 4 |
Caneros Del Este
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 436 | 432 | +4 | 9 |
| 5 |
Leones de Santo Domingo
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 533 | 578 | -45 | 9 |
| 6 |
Marineros De Puerto Plata
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 544 | 555 | -11 | 6 |
Win Rate
60%
Goals For
436
87.20 per game
Goals Against
432
86.40 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.80
Goal Diff
+4
Scoring Rate
87.20/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
LNB
Current Season
Position
#4
Points
9
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Metros De Santiago
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 457 | 437 | +20 | 12 |
| 3 |
Héroes de Moca
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 439 | 431 | +8 | 12 |
| 4 |
Caneros Del Este
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 436 | 432 | +4 | 9 |
| 5 |
Leones de Santo Domingo
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 533 | 578 | -45 | 9 |
| 6 |
Marineros De Puerto Plata
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 544 | 555 | -11 | 6 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
LNB
Venue
Caneros Del Este Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Caneros Del Este Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Dominican Republic
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













