Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
5
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
2
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gigantes San Francisco
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 544 | 502 | +42 | 12 |
| 2 |
Héroes de Moca
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 448 | 440 | +8 | 12 |
| 3 |
Caneros Del Este
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 422 | 401 | +21 | 9 |
| 4 |
Metros De Santiago
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 439 | 435 | +4 | 9 |
| 5 |
Marineros De Puerto Plata
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 465 | 454 | +11 | 6 |
Win Rate
60%
Goals For
422
84.40 per game
Goals Against
401
80.20 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.80
Goal Diff
+21
Scoring Rate
84.40/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
LNB
Current Season
Position
#3
Points
9
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gigantes San Francisco
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 544 | 502 | +42 | 12 |
| 2 |
Héroes de Moca
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 448 | 440 | +8 | 12 |
| 3 |
Caneros Del Este
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 422 | 401 | +21 | 9 |
| 4 |
Metros De Santiago
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 439 | 435 | +4 | 9 |
| 5 |
Marineros De Puerto Plata
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 465 | 454 | +11 | 6 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
LNB
Venue
Caneros Del Este Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Caneros Del Este Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Dominican Republic
Top Contributors
No stats recorded
Next Fixture
LNB
· Match Center













