9
Played
6
Wins
716
Goals
Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
9
Wins
6
Draws
0
Losses
3
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Basket Zaragoza (W)
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 861 | 772 | +89 | 27 |
| 3 |
Galatasaray (W)
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 870 | 770 | +100 | 24 |
| 4 |
ZVVZ USK Praha (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 716 | 631 | +85 | 18 |
| 5 |
Venezia (W)
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 733 | 770 | -37 | 18 |
| 6 |
Famila Schio (W)
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 745 | 736 | +9 | 15 |
Win Rate
67%
Goals For
716
79.56 per game
Goals Against
631
70.11 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.00
Goal Diff
+85
Scoring Rate
79.56/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Euroleague Women
Current Season
Position
#4
Points
18
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Basket Zaragoza (W)
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 861 | 772 | +89 | 27 |
| 3 |
Galatasaray (W)
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 870 | 770 | +100 | 24 |
| 4 |
ZVVZ USK Praha (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 716 | 631 | +85 | 18 |
| 5 |
Venezia (W)
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 733 | 770 | -37 | 18 |
| 6 |
Famila Schio (W)
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 745 | 736 | +9 | 15 |
Recent Form
L
L
W
W
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Euroleague Women
Venue
ZVVZ USK Praha (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
ZVVZ USK Praha (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













