Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
5
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
2
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 |
Universitario Ferrol (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 354 | 336 | +18 | 9 |
| 11 |
Mechelen (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 351 | 346 | +5 | 9 |
| 12 |
Sosnowiec (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 355 | 415 | -60 | 9 |
| 13 |
Peac-Pecs (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 182 | +36 | 6 |
| 14 |
Sleza Wroclaw (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 199 | +17 | 6 |
Win Rate
60%
Goals For
355
71.00 per game
Goals Against
415
83.00 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.80
Goal Diff
-60
Scoring Rate
71.00/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#12
Points
9
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 |
Universitario Ferrol (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 354 | 336 | +18 | 9 |
| 11 |
Mechelen (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 351 | 346 | +5 | 9 |
| 12 |
Sosnowiec (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 355 | 415 | -60 | 9 |
| 13 |
Peac-Pecs (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 182 | +36 | 6 |
| 14 |
Sleza Wroclaw (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 199 | +17 | 6 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
Sosnowiec (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Sosnowiec (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













