You are offline. Live updates are paused.

Tip: press Ctrl + K anytime to open search.

CFL Rank #3 · 21 pts

Saskatchewan Roughriders

Canada

11
Played
7
Wins
337
Goals

Performance Dashboard

Season analytics overview

CFL
Played
11
Wins
7
Draws
0
Losses
4

Primary Competition Mini Table

Full Table
# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Montreal Alouettes
11 9 0 2 395 307 +88 27
2
Edmonton Elks
11 8 0 3 323 279 +44 24
3
Saskatchewan Roughriders
11 7 0 4 337 295 +42 21
4
BC Lions
11 6 0 5 319 291 +28 18
5
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
11 6 0 5 300 314 -14 18
Win Rate 64%

Goals For

337

30.64 per game

Goals Against

295

26.82 conceded/game

Clean Sheets

0

0% rate

PPG

1.91

Goal Diff

+42

Scoring Rate

30.64/gm

Clean Sheet %

0%

Form & Recent Results

League Standing

CFL

Current Season

Position

#3

Points

21

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Montreal Alouettes
11 9 0 2 395 307 +88 27
2
Edmonton Elks
11 8 0 3 323 279 +44 24
3
Saskatchewan Roughriders
11 7 0 4 337 295 +42 21
4
BC Lions
11 6 0 5 319 291 +28 18
5
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
11 6 0 5 300 314 -14 18

Recent Form

W L L W W

Technical Area

Staff Snapshot

Head Coach

TBD

Competition

CFL

Venue

Saskatchewan Roughriders Stadium

Season

2027

Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.

Home Venue

Saskatchewan Roughriders Stadium

Capacity

Not reported

Surface

Not reported

City

Not reported

Country

Canada

Top Contributors

No stats recorded

Next Fixture

CFL

Saskatchewan Roughriders
VS
Winnipeg Blue Bombers

· Match Center

ESC
No results found for ""

Tactical Search

Type at least 3 characters to search the global football database.

↑↓ NAVIGATE SELECT
PRO MODE