Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
3
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
1
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 |
Mechelen (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 351 | 346 | +5 | 9 |
| 12 |
Sosnowiec (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 355 | 415 | -60 | 9 |
| 13 |
Peac-Pecs (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 182 | +36 | 6 |
| 14 |
Sleza Wroclaw (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 199 | +17 | 6 |
| 15 |
Kibirkstis Vilnius (W)
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 381 | 374 | +7 | 6 |
Win Rate
67%
Goals For
218
72.67 per game
Goals Against
182
60.67 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.00
Goal Diff
+36
Scoring Rate
72.67/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 4
D 0
L 1
Recent Points Yield
80%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#13
Points
6
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 |
Mechelen (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 351 | 346 | +5 | 9 |
| 12 |
Sosnowiec (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 355 | 415 | -60 | 9 |
| 13 |
Peac-Pecs (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 182 | +36 | 6 |
| 14 |
Sleza Wroclaw (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 199 | +17 | 6 |
| 15 |
Kibirkstis Vilnius (W)
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 381 | 374 | +7 | 6 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
W
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













