Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
7
Wins
5
Draws
0
Losses
2
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Fenerbahce (W)
|
11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 865 | 677 | +188 | 30 |
| 2 |
Basket Zaragoza (W)
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 861 | 772 | +89 | 27 |
| 3 |
Galatasaray (W)
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 870 | 770 | +100 | 24 |
| 4 |
ZVVZ USK Praha (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 716 | 631 | +85 | 18 |
| 5 |
Venezia (W)
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 733 | 770 | -37 | 18 |
Win Rate
71%
Goals For
495
70.71 per game
Goals Against
464
66.29 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.14
Goal Diff
+31
Scoring Rate
70.71/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#5
Points
15
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Fenerbahce (W)
|
11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 865 | 677 | +188 | 30 |
| 2 |
Basket Zaragoza (W)
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 861 | 772 | +89 | 27 |
| 3 |
Galatasaray (W)
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 870 | 770 | +100 | 24 |
| 4 |
ZVVZ USK Praha (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 716 | 631 | +85 | 18 |
| 5 |
Venezia (W)
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 733 | 770 | -37 | 18 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
Lublin (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Lublin (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













