6
Played
4
Wins
612
Goals
Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
6
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
2
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gigantes San Francisco
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 612 | 534 | +78 | 12 |
| 2 |
Metros De Santiago
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 457 | 437 | +20 | 12 |
| 3 |
Héroes de Moca
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 439 | 431 | +8 | 12 |
| 4 |
Caneros Del Este
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 436 | 432 | +4 | 9 |
| 5 |
Leones de Santo Domingo
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 533 | 578 | -45 | 9 |
Win Rate
67%
Goals For
612
102.00 per game
Goals Against
534
89.00 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.00
Goal Diff
+78
Scoring Rate
102.00/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 4
D 0
L 1
Recent Points Yield
80%
League Standing
LNB
Current Season
Position
#1
Points
12
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gigantes San Francisco
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 612 | 534 | +78 | 12 |
| 2 |
Metros De Santiago
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 457 | 437 | +20 | 12 |
| 3 |
Héroes de Moca
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 439 | 431 | +8 | 12 |
| 4 |
Caneros Del Este
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 436 | 432 | +4 | 9 |
| 5 |
Leones de Santo Domingo
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 533 | 578 | -45 | 9 |
Recent Form
W
W
W
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
LNB
Venue
Gigantes San Francisco Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Gigantes San Francisco Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Dominican Republic
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













