Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
9
Wins
6
Draws
0
Losses
3
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Çukurova BK (W)
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 826 | 726 | +100 | 27 |
| 2 |
Athinaikos (W)
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 822 | 761 | +61 | 24 |
| 3 |
ESBVA-LM (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 726 | 616 | +110 | 18 |
| 4 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 535 | 444 | +91 | 18 |
| 5 |
Lublin (W)
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 495 | 464 | +31 | 15 |
Win Rate
67%
Goals For
726
80.67 per game
Goals Against
616
68.44 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.00
Goal Diff
+110
Scoring Rate
80.67/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#3
Points
18
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Çukurova BK (W)
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 826 | 726 | +100 | 27 |
| 2 |
Athinaikos (W)
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 822 | 761 | +61 | 24 |
| 3 |
ESBVA-LM (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 726 | 616 | +110 | 18 |
| 4 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 535 | 444 | +91 | 18 |
| 5 |
Lublin (W)
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 495 | 464 | +31 | 15 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
ESBVA-LM (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
ESBVA-LM (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













