Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
6
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
3
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Cimarrones Del Choco
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 564 | 549 | +15 | 12 |
| 5 |
Caimanes
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 440 | 437 | +3 | 9 |
| 6 |
Sabios de Manizales
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 467 | 473 | -6 | 9 |
| 7 |
Motilones del Norte
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 402 | 445 | -43 | 6 |
| 8 |
Caribbean Storm Islands
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 488 | 651 | -163 | 0 |
Win Rate
50%
Goals For
467
77.83 per game
Goals Against
473
78.83 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.50
Goal Diff
-6
Scoring Rate
77.83/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
LBP
Current Season
Position
#6
Points
9
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Cimarrones Del Choco
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 564 | 549 | +15 | 12 |
| 5 |
Caimanes
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 440 | 437 | +3 | 9 |
| 6 |
Sabios de Manizales
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 467 | 473 | -6 | 9 |
| 7 |
Motilones del Norte
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 402 | 445 | -43 | 6 |
| 8 |
Caribbean Storm Islands
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 488 | 651 | -163 | 0 |
Recent Form
W
W
L
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
LBP
Venue
Sabios de Manizales Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Sabios de Manizales Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Colombia
Top Contributors
No stats recorded
Next Fixture
LBP
· Match Center













