Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
7
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
5
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Rivne
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 736 | 835 | -99 | 12 |
| 5 |
Cherkassyі Mavpi
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 537 | 596 | -59 | 9 |
| 6 |
Goverla
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 549 | 556 | -7 | 6 |
| 7 |
Staryi Lutsk
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 314 | 337 | -23 | 3 |
| 8 |
BC Zaporizhia
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 431 | 473 | -42 | 3 |
Win Rate
29%
Goals For
549
78.43 per game
Goals Against
556
79.43 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
0.86
Goal Diff
-7
Scoring Rate
78.43/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 2
D 0
L 3
Recent Points Yield
40%
League Standing
FBU Superleague
Current Season
Position
#6
Points
6
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Rivne
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 736 | 835 | -99 | 12 |
| 5 |
Cherkassyі Mavpi
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 537 | 596 | -59 | 9 |
| 6 |
Goverla
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 549 | 556 | -7 | 6 |
| 7 |
Staryi Lutsk
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 314 | 337 | -23 | 3 |
| 8 |
BC Zaporizhia
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 431 | 473 | -42 | 3 |
Recent Form
L
W
L
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
FBU Superleague
Venue
Goverla Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Goverla Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Ukraine
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













