3
Played
2
Wins
203
Goals
Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
3
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
1
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 |
Besiktas (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 254 | 257 | -3 | 6 |
| 18 |
Gernika Bizkaia (W)
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 409 | 418 | -9 | 6 |
| 19 |
Zabiny Brno (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 203 | 217 | -14 | 6 |
| 20 |
Elitzur Ramla (W)
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 295 | 311 | -16 | 6 |
| 21 |
Angers (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 206 | 223 | -17 | 6 |
Win Rate
67%
Goals For
203
67.67 per game
Goals Against
217
72.33 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.00
Goal Diff
-14
Scoring Rate
67.67/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#19
Points
6
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 |
Besiktas (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 254 | 257 | -3 | 6 |
| 18 |
Gernika Bizkaia (W)
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 409 | 418 | -9 | 6 |
| 19 |
Zabiny Brno (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 203 | 217 | -14 | 6 |
| 20 |
Elitzur Ramla (W)
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 295 | 311 | -16 | 6 |
| 21 |
Angers (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 206 | 223 | -17 | 6 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
Zabiny Brno (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Zabiny Brno (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe













