Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
11
Wins
6
Draws
0
Losses
5
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 |
Lagomar
|
14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1162 | 1120 | +42 | 21 |
| 7 |
Montevideo BBC
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1076 | 1063 | +13 | 21 |
| 8 |
Tabare
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 841 | 863 | -22 | 18 |
| 9 |
CA Stockolmo
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 996 | 1024 | -28 | 15 |
| 10 |
Capitol
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 821 | 828 | -7 | 12 |
Win Rate
55%
Goals For
841
76.45 per game
Goals Against
863
78.45 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.64
Goal Diff
-22
Scoring Rate
76.45/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Liga de ascenso
Current Season
Position
#8
Points
18
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 |
Lagomar
|
14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1162 | 1120 | +42 | 21 |
| 7 |
Montevideo BBC
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1076 | 1063 | +13 | 21 |
| 8 |
Tabare
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 841 | 863 | -22 | 18 |
| 9 |
CA Stockolmo
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 996 | 1024 | -28 | 15 |
| 10 |
Capitol
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 821 | 828 | -7 | 12 |
Recent Form
W
L
W
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Liga de ascenso
Venue
Tabare Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Tabare Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Uruguay
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













