3
Played
2
Wins
216
Goals
Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
3
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
1
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 |
Sosnowiec (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 355 | 415 | -60 | 9 |
| 13 |
Peac-Pecs (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 182 | +36 | 6 |
| 14 |
Sleza Wroclaw (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 199 | +17 | 6 |
| 15 |
Kibirkstis Vilnius (W)
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 381 | 374 | +7 | 6 |
| 16 |
Olympiakos (W)
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 322 | 323 | -1 | 6 |
Win Rate
67%
Goals For
216
72.00 per game
Goals Against
199
66.33 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.00
Goal Diff
+17
Scoring Rate
72.00/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#14
Points
6
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 |
Sosnowiec (W)
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 355 | 415 | -60 | 9 |
| 13 |
Peac-Pecs (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 182 | +36 | 6 |
| 14 |
Sleza Wroclaw (W)
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 199 | +17 | 6 |
| 15 |
Kibirkstis Vilnius (W)
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 381 | 374 | +7 | 6 |
| 16 |
Olympiakos (W)
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 322 | 323 | -1 | 6 |
Recent Form
L
W
W
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
Sleza Wroclaw (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Sleza Wroclaw (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













