Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
11
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
7
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
Kyiv-Basket
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 773 | 788 | -15 | 18 |
| 4 |
Cherkassyі Mavpi
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 692 | 748 | -56 | 12 |
| 5 |
Rivne
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 806 | 913 | -107 | 12 |
| 6 |
Staryi Lutsk
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 478 | 500 | -22 | 6 |
| 7 |
Goverla
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 682 | 710 | -28 | 6 |
Win Rate
36%
Goals For
806
73.27 per game
Goals Against
913
83.00 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.09
Goal Diff
-107
Scoring Rate
73.27/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 2
D 0
L 3
Recent Points Yield
40%
League Standing
FBU Superleague
Current Season
Position
#5
Points
12
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
Kyiv-Basket
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 773 | 788 | -15 | 18 |
| 4 |
Cherkassyі Mavpi
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 692 | 748 | -56 | 12 |
| 5 |
Rivne
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 806 | 913 | -107 | 12 |
| 6 |
Staryi Lutsk
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 478 | 500 | -22 | 6 |
| 7 |
Goverla
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 682 | 710 | -28 | 6 |
Recent Form
W
L
L
L
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
FBU Superleague
Venue
Rivne Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Rivne Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Ukraine
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













