9
Played
4
Wins
640
Goals
Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
9
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
5
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 535 | 444 | +91 | 18 |
| 5 |
Lublin (W)
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 495 | 464 | +31 | 15 |
| 6 |
BLMA Lattes Montpellier (W)
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 640 | 572 | +68 | 12 |
| 7 |
Panathinaikos (W)
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 556 | 529 | +27 | 12 |
| 8 |
Estudiantes (W)
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 522 | 505 | +17 | 12 |
Win Rate
44%
Goals For
640
71.11 per game
Goals Against
572
63.56 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
1.33
Goal Diff
+68
Scoring Rate
71.11/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 1
D 0
L 4
Recent Points Yield
20%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#6
Points
12
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 535 | 444 | +91 | 18 |
| 5 |
Lublin (W)
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 495 | 464 | +31 | 15 |
| 6 |
BLMA Lattes Montpellier (W)
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 640 | 572 | +68 | 12 |
| 7 |
Panathinaikos (W)
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 556 | 529 | +27 | 12 |
| 8 |
Estudiantes (W)
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 522 | 505 | +17 | 12 |
Recent Form
L
L
L
W
L
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
BLMA Lattes Montpellier (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
BLMA Lattes Montpellier (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe













