Performance Dashboard
Season analytics overview
Played
11
Wins
8
Draws
0
Losses
3
Primary Competition Mini Table
Full Table| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Çukurova BK (W)
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 826 | 726 | +100 | 27 |
| 2 |
Athinaikos (W)
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 822 | 761 | +61 | 24 |
| 3 |
ESBVA-LM (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 726 | 616 | +110 | 18 |
| 4 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 535 | 444 | +91 | 18 |
| 5 |
Lublin (W)
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 495 | 464 | +31 | 15 |
Win Rate
73%
Goals For
822
74.73 per game
Goals Against
761
69.18 conceded/game
Clean Sheets
0
0% rate
PPG
2.18
Goal Diff
+61
Scoring Rate
74.73/gm
Clean Sheet %
0%
Form & Recent Results
5
Recent
W 3
D 0
L 2
Recent Points Yield
60%
League Standing
Eurocup - Women
Current Season
Position
#2
Points
24
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Çukurova BK (W)
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 826 | 726 | +100 | 27 |
| 2 |
Athinaikos (W)
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 822 | 761 | +61 | 24 |
| 3 |
ESBVA-LM (W)
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 726 | 616 | +110 | 18 |
| 4 |
Perfumerias Avenida (W)
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 535 | 444 | +91 | 18 |
| 5 |
Lublin (W)
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 495 | 464 | +31 | 15 |
Recent Form
W
L
L
W
W
Technical Area
Staff Snapshot
Head Coach
TBD
Competition
Eurocup - Women
Venue
Athinaikos (W) Stadium
Season
2026
Official coaching profile is pending from the provider feed.
Home Venue
Athinaikos (W) Stadium
Capacity
Not reported
Surface
Not reported
City
Not reported
Country
Europe
Top Contributors
No stats recorded













